Comments?
Refurbished R4, ID: 426630

CISCO GE SFP


LC Connector SX Transceiver|1000 Mbit/s|1000Base-SX|LC|Wired|850 nm|550m GE SFP|LC Connector SX Transceiver
Different grades are available:

CISCO 1000

£108.99
(£90.83 exc. VAT)
FREE UK delivery!
Stock:10 or more
Share with

  • Product ID:

    426630

  • Manufacturer:

    CISCO

  • P/N:

    GLC-SX-MM=

  • Quality: Refurbished R4

* Please check condition tab for more information,
Our latest feedbacks
See all feedbacks »
Presentation of the product and the images are for illustration purposes only.
- Condition
Loading
+ Description
Loading
- Tech specs
Loading
- Warranty
Loading
- Ask question
Loading
100% Satisfaction