Comments?
This item is currently out of stock.
New, ID: 30615

CISCO Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP


Wired|850 nm|550 m|0 - 40 °C|-20 - 70 °C|0 - 85 % Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP

CISCO 850

£87.99
(£73.33 exc. VAT)
£115.99
-£28.00
out of stock

  • Product ID:

    30615

  • Manufacturer:

    CISCO

  • P/N:

    MGBSX1

  • Quality: New

* Please check condition tab for more information,
Our latest feedbacks
See all feedbacks »
Presentation of the product and the images are for illustration purposes only.
+ Description
Loading
- Condition
Loading
- Tech specs
Loading
- Warranty
Loading
- Ask question
Loading
100% Satisfaction